Lehrer Kontakdaten
Die Lehrer-Mailadressen setzen sich immer aus Vorname.Nachname@sprangerschule.net zusammen!
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Herr Albrecht | Camillo.Albrecht | Lehrer |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Böhm | Tina.Boehm | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Böttcher | Simone.Boettcher | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Bolumburu | Amaya.Bolumburu | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Braun | Anna.Braun | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Breitling | Claudia.Breitling | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Brenner | Stefanie.Brenner | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Bühler | Susanne.Buehler | Pädagogische Assistentin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Cardascia | Giulia.Cardascia | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Davies | Martina.Davies | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Diwoky | Isabel.Diwoky | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Domlatil | Martina.Domlatil | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Ebinger | Sigrid.Ebinger | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Eberle | Jasmin.Eberle | Stellvertretende Schulleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Fritz | Stefanie.Fritz | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Gabel | Ingrid.Gabel | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Gaye | Sen.Gaye | Türkischlehrerin |
Frau Gerstner | Amelie.Gerstner | Referendarin |
Frau Glöckler | antje.gloeckler@sprangerschule.net | Schulsozialarbeit |
Frau Grell | Miriam.Grell | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Grosser-Guenter | Roswitha.Grosser-Guenter | Fachlehrerin |
Herr Guenthner | Fabian.Guenthner | Sonderpädagoge |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Herr Hambrecht | Josua.Hambrecht | Sonderpädagoge |
Herr Hanneken | Torsten.Hanneken | Lerngruppenleiter |
Frau Hantke | Christine.Hantke | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Helfenbein | Irene.Helfenbein | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Hermansa | Petra.Hermansa | Medien |
Herr Hingar | Nicolas.Hingar | Fachlehrer |
Herr Hmiza | Hicham.Hmiza | Lerngruppenleiter |
Herr Hochgreve | Stefan.Hochgreve | Schulleiter |
Frau Hohl | Annette.Hohl | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Honigberger | – | Theaterprojekt |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Ioannaki | Ekaterini.Ioannaki | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Jurik | Andrea.Jurik | Fachlehrerin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Kalden | Tatjana.Kalden | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Herr Keinert | Roland.Keinert | Pfarrer |
Herr Kiourmourtzis | Nektarios.Kiourmourtzis@reutlingen.de | Gebäudemanagement |
Herr Klein | Dennis.Klein | Fachlehrer |
– | – | – |
Frau Knauf-Streibel | Gabriele.Knauf-Streibel | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Knöll | elisa.knoell@reutlingen.de | Schulsozialarbeit |
Frau Koller | Julia.Koller | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Litter | Melanie.Litter | Sonderpädagogin |
Herr Ludwig | Markus.Ludwig | Lerngruppenleiter |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Maaß | Stefanie.Maass | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Maisenbacher | Mareike.Maisenbacher | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Markmann | Rabea.Markmann | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Marstaller | Valerie.Marstaller | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Mittenentzwei | Romina.Mittenentzwei | Fachlehrerin |
Herr Mojsisch | Jonathan.Mojsisch | Referendar |
Frau Mühleisen | Elke.Muehleisen-Schlauch | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Müller-Bader | Claudia.Mueller-Bader | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Murgia | Johanna.Murgia | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Mutschler | Irene.Mutschler | Fachlehrerin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Nacar | Zuhal.Nacar | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Neudert | Jennifer.Neudert | Fachlehrerin |
Herr Niethammer | Moritz.Niethammer | Sonderpädagoge |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Oehler | Goekce.Oehler | Fachlehrerin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Pinto de Almeida | Katja.Pintodealmeida | Lerngruppenleiterin |
– | – | – |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
– | – | – |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Rausch | Carolin.Rausch | Fachlehrerin |
Herr Recke | Matthias.Recke | Lerngruppenleiter |
Frau Reicherter | Jelka.Reicherter | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Reis | Maria.Reis | Sonderpädagogin |
Frau Richling | Ulrike.Richling | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Riemer | Carmen.Riemer | Fachlehrerin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Herr Saile | Tim.Saile | Fachlehrer |
Frau Sauerborn | Eva.Sauerborn | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Sönmezcicek | Arzu.Sönmezcicek | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Schardin | spranger-schule@reutlingen.de | Schulsekretariat |
Frau Scheede | Melanie.Scheede | Pfarrerin |
Frau Schiewe | – | Fachlehrerin Religion |
Herr Schmid | Reinhard.Schmid | Fachlehrer |
Frau Schmiegel | Karin.Schmiegel | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Schnabel | Lara.Schnabel | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Schneiderhan | Hanna.Schneiderhan | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Schreiber | Katharina.Schreiber | Fachlehrerin |
Herr Schuller | Patrick.Schuller | Lerngruppenleiter |
Frau Schumacher | Hannah.Schumacher | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Seibert | Petra.Seibert | Fachlehrerin |
Herr Sigloch | Stephan.Sigloch | Fachlehrer |
– | – | – |
– | – | – |
– | – | – |
– | – | – |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Tanneberger | Alexandra.Tanneberger | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Tellermann | Gesa.Tellermann | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Thiebach | Katja.Thiebach | Fachlehrerin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
– | – | – |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Vohrer | Pamela.Vohrer | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Weber | Anita.Weber | Lerngruppenleiterin VK I |
Frau Weiß | Doris.Weiß | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Winter | Charlotte.Winter | Fachlehrerin |
Frau Wirth | Anke.Wirth | Schulsozialarbeit |
Frau Wurster | Marlis.Wurster | Fachlehrerin |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
– | – | – |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
– | – | – |
Name | Funktion | |
---|---|---|
Frau Zeifang | Melissa.Zeifang | Lerngruppenleiterin |
Frau Zilelis | Maria.Zilelis | Lerngruppenleiterin |